Markt Massing

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Massing, Markt Massing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:08:49

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.101 27,0 %
SPD 8.104 27,0 %
FWG 5.451 18,1 %
BGW 5.299 17,6 %
UWG 3.085 10,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.208 -
Wähler 2.006 62,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 38 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 30.040 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Massing, Markt Massing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:08:49

Gewählter Partei
Obermaier Georg CSU
Laumer Wolfgang CSU
Schreiner Josef CSU
Trager Josef CSU
Steber Leopold SPD
Hagl Wolfgang SPD
Rath Konrad jun. SPD
Kreuzeder Franz jun. SPD
Ott Johannes FWG
Prost Stefan FWG
Winkler Walter FWG
Ackermann Eva BGW
Schwinghammer Herman BGW
Wotzinger Martin jun. BGW
Leipold Anita UWG
Gattersteiger Severin UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Obermaier Georg 1 1.601
2 Laumer Wolfgang 2 1.229
3 Lehner Regina 5 688
4 Schreiner Josef 3 966
5 Brunner Monika 8 320
6 Trager Josef 4 857
7 Bauer Franziska 11 241
8 Hirschberger Michael sen. 7 334
9 Brunner Michaela 6 344
10 Seiler Stefan 12 224
11 Schmid Renate 13 219
12 Kalay Ahmet 16 167
13 Wimmer Franz 15 174
14 Nothaft Hans-Peter 9 310
15 Huber Andreas 14 175
16 Strobl Christian 10 252

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Thiel Christian 5 2.058
2 Bauer Anna 9 332
3 Steber Leopold 1 1.119
4 Hirsch Martina 8 353
5 Kreuzeder Franz jun. 4 582
6 Leitner Sigrid 14 193
7 Hagl Wolfgang 2 694
8 Rath Konrad jun. 3 585
9 Mooser Robert 12 237
10 Henghuber Manuel 11 239
11 Gangkofer Christian 13 201
12 Zenger Andreas 6 465
13 Landsmann Alfred 7 413
14 Dechantsreiter Markus 15 192
15 Rorsek Josef 16 159
16 Hartmann Rudolf 10 282

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ott Johannes 1 999
2 Prost Stefan 2 757
3 Platzer Sabine 10 253
4 Obermeier Stefan 6 328
5 Trager Sebastian 5 394
6 Zens Anna 13 160
7 Prams Michael 12 185
8 Ertl Andreas 15 153
9 Ramelsberger Christian 14 159
10 Hirl Franz jun. 9 272
11 Winkler Walter 3 487
12 Anglsperger Georg 11 196
13 Kirschner Iris 7 312
14 Trager Herbert 8 299
15 Hirschberger Georg 16 95
16 Anglsperger Ludwig 4 402

BGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwinghammer Herman 2 812
2 Ackermann Eva 1 899
3 Wotzinger Martin jun. 3 660
4 Groß Leonhard jun. 7 273
5 Stummer Katja 9 248
6 Haas Paul 11 206
7 Ackermann Christa 4 362
8 Osterholzer Florian 5 288
9 Wimmer Albert 6 280
10 Straßer Rosa 14 193
11 Jobst Andreas 10 221
12 Schindler Manfred 12 205
13 Wimmer Josef 16 69
14 Dureder Christian 15 121
15 Strasser Gertraud 13 195
16 Aigner Thomas 8 267

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hirsch Walter 4 327
2 Leipold Anita 1 910
3 Mautner Christine 3 356
4 Gattersteiger Severin 2 368
5 Aigner Reinhard 6 128
6 Ertl Matthias jun. 5 196
7 Eßbaumer Josef jun. 9 111
8 Knipping-Kraus Erika 7 115
9 Egglseder Maximilian 11 98
10 Hirsch Markus 12 73
11 Leitner Josef 13 70
12 Zeiler Gerhard 16 30
13 Würger Herbert 8 114
14 Hoffmann Markus 14 44
15 Brunhuber Georg sen. 15 35
16 Hoffmann Josef jun. 10 110

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei